292 589 visites 2 visiteurs

Planning: Samedi 17 Mars 2018 et Dimanche 18 Mars 2018

12 mars 2018 - 09:20

DATE

CAT

COMPET

ADVERSAIRE

STADE

HEURE DE MATCH

Equipes

17/03/18

U10

Criterium

Racing 92

Rocheteau

09h30

4

17/03/18

U11

Criterium

Nanterre ES

Std Gabriel Peri2, 1 136, AV. F ET I JOLIOT CURIE - NANTERRE

09h30

4

17/03/18

U12

Criterium

Nanterre Ajs

Std Gabriel Peri, 1 136, AV. F ET I JOLIOT CURIE - NANTERRE

13h00

3

17/03/18

U13

Criterium

Csmg

Lagrange

14h15

3

17/03/18

U13 Reg

Criterium

Saint Brice

Rocheteau

13h00

1

17/03/18

U13 label

Criterium

Issy

5 AVENUE JEAN BOUIN - 92130 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX

14h00

1

17/03/18

U15 A

Championnat

Antony

Rocheteau

16h00

1

17/03/18

U15 B

Championnat

Colombienne

 2 rue Charles Peguy 92700 Colombes

16h00

1

17/03/18

U15 C

Championnat

Sèvres FC

Rocheteau

14h15

1

17/03/18

U15 D

Championnat

Bg la reine

Stade Charpentier, 16 rue Charpentier 92340 brg la reine

 

1

17/03/18

WU11

Criterium

Racing 92

Lagrange

12h00

1

17/03/18

U12 Esp

Criterium

Neuilly

Lagrange

13h00

1

17/03/18

WU13

Criterium

Salesienne

Lagrange

13h00

1

17/0318

WU16 A

Criterium

Issy Foot

Lagrange

15h30

1

17/0318

WU16 B

Criterium

Paris 15

STADE CHARLES RIGOULOT
18, Av. de la Porte Brancion - 75015 PARIS 15

13h30

1

17/03/18

WU19

Criterium

Suresnes

Lagrange

15h30

1

18/03/18

Ancien B

Championnat

Suresnes

Lagrange

9h30

1

18/03/18

CDM

Championnat

Juventus.P

Rocheteau

9h00

1

18/03/18

U19 A

Championnat

Noisy le Sec

STADE PAUL LANGEVIN
TERRAIN HONNEUR RUE DU 18 AVRIL 1944 - 93130 NOISY LE SEC

13h00

1

18/03/18

U19 B

Championnat

Ternes

Rocheteau

11h00

1

18/03/18

U17 A

Championnat

Versailles

Rocheteau

13h00

1

 

U17 B

Championnat

Antony

165 AVENUE FRANCOIS MOLE - 92160 ANTONY

 

1

18/03/18

U17 C

Championnat

Salesienne

Rocheteau

15h00

1

 

SEN A

Championnat

Sevres

STADE DES FONTAINES.12 RUE A DAMMOUSSE - 92310 SEVRES

15h00

1

18/03/18

SEN B

Championnat

Racines

Rocheteau

17h00

1

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 SEVRES F.C. 92 46 21 14 4 3 0 60 29 0 31
2 COURBEVOIE SPORTS 46 21 14 4 3 0 54 30 0 24
3 GENNEVILLIERS CSM 38 21 11 5 5 0 51 37 0 14
4 ASNIERES FC 38 21 12 2 7 0 39 34 0 5
5 NEUILLY O. 28 21 8 4 9 0 39 42 0 -3
6 VILLE D AVRAY US 28 21 9 1 11 0 38 41 0 -3
7 BOULOGNE BIL. AC 27 21 8 3 10 0 45 43 0 2
8 PUTEAUX CSM 25 21 7 4 10 0 31 50 0 -19
9 MEUDON A.S. 24 21 7 4 10 0 34 31 1 3
10 SURESNES J.S. 23 21 8 2 11 0 43 53 3 -10
11 VANVES STADE 14 21 3 5 13 0 25 51 0 -26
12 PARIS XVII POUCHET 14 21 4 4 13 0 29 47 2 -18